Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Liqui-Gels, Minis

In Each Capsule Other Information: Each capsule contains: potassium 20 mg. Read all warnings and directions before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Solubilized ibuprofen capsules, 200 mg. Pain reliever/Fever reducer (NSAID). Smaller capsule, same strength (Compared to Advil Liqui-Gels).